CDSFL CREST Tiny0202
Sponsored by:
AIS Offshore

Fixtures

Fixtures for Sunday 14th April

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Bob Sturrock Memorial Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

Brian  Guthrie

Paul   Turner

Christopher  Seach

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

Tyneside Irish.

Joel  Tilmouth

 

 

 

 

Group Competition

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group One

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

Matty  Teasdale

 

 

 

 

Group Two

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

Peter  Osgood

 

 

 

 

Group Three

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Tony  Young

 

 

 

 

Group Four

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Old Novocastrians.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Paul  Davidson

 

 

 

Fixtures for Sunday 21st April

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

Kieran  Smith

 

 

 

 

Group Competition

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group One

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

v

 

Waterloo Blyth.

Cameron  Atkins

 

 

 

 

Group Two

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tyneside Irish.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

Micheal  Floyd

 

 

 

 

Group Three

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

John  McKeown

 

 

 

 

Group Four

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

 

 

 

Fixtures for Thursday 25th April

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group Competition

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group One

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

 

 

 

 

 

Group Three

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

 

 

 

Fixtures for Sunday 28th April

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Pauline Gainford Memorial Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

FC Trent House.

Joel  Tilmouth

Jack  Watts

Simon  Workman

Micheal  Floyd

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

v

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

 

 

 

 

Group One

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Street Blyth.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

Cameron  Atkins

 

 

 

 

Group Two

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

Tyneside Irish.

Paul   Turner

 

 

 

 

Group Three

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.