CDSFL CREST Tiny0202
Sponsored by:
AIS Offshore

Fixtures

Fixtures for Sunday 7th January

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Subsidiary Cup Preliminary Round

 

 

 

Cramlington Village.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

Kevin  Howard

 

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

v

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

Peter J Campbell

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Andrew Vardy

 

 

Phoenix Club Jesmond.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Matthew  Bartlett

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Charnwood Longbenton.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine

Michael  Doran

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

Paul   Turner

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

The Commissioners Quay FC.

John  McKeown

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Real Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

Billy  Elliot

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

Stephen  Mason

Fixtures for Sunday 14th January

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

Paul Turner

 

 

North Shields Formica.

 

v

 

The Charnwood Longbenton.

Kevin  Howard

 

 

The Commissioners Quay FC.

 

v

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge.

Billy  Elliot

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Cameron Atkins

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Paul  Davidson

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday.

 

v

 

Cramlington Village.

Brian  Guthrie

 

 

Phoenix Club Jesmond.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

Michael  Doran

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

 

 

Real Waterloo Blyth.

Euan Stephenson

Fixtures for Sunday21st January

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Terry Lee Memorial Challenge Cup Fourth Round

 

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

The Commissioners Quay FC.

John  McKeown

 

 

North Shields Formica.

 

v

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

Michael  Floyd

 

 

Real Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

The Charnwood Longbenton.

Matthew  Bartlett

 

 

Tyneside Irish.

 

v

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

Christopher  Seach

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

Kevin  Howard

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine

Billy  Elliot

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Village.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

Andrew Vardy

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Jack Watts

 

 

Phoenix Club Jesmond.

 

v

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday.

Stephen  Mason

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

Peter J Campbell

Fixtures for Sunday 28th January

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

The Charnwood Longbenton.

Billy  Elliot

 

 

Cramlington Benedictine

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

Kevin  Howard

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge.

Paul  Davidson

 

 

Tyneside Irish.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Tony  Young

 

 

The Commissioners Quay FC.

 

v

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

Stu  Watts

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday.

Michael  Doran

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

Cramlington Village.

Matty  Teasdale

 

 

Old Novocastrians.

 

v

 

Real Waterloo Blyth.

Cameron Akins

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

Steve  Swinbank

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Phoenix Club Jesmond.

Euan Stephenson